In search of a high-quality electric nectar collector at an affordable price? You've come to the right place! Below, we'll highlight key factors to consider when browsing for a top-notch electronic...
Top 5 Best Enails of 2025!(Page)It's just the beginning of the year but we've already seen some advancements in the e-nail game. Some brands are now incorporating enail coil heating stations as part of their enail kits that can be...
Best Electric Dab Rigs of 2026: Top E-Rigs for Flavor, Clouds, Portability & Price(Post)Best Electric Dab Rigs of 2026 Dr Dabber Switch 2 - Best Overall Puffco Peak Pro with 3DXL Chamber - Best Luxury Pick Focus V Carta 2 - Best Value Premium Electric Dab Rig New Puffco Peak - Best Begi
Puffco Peak Pro Chamber Not Detected? Red/White Lights Fix Guide(Post)There is nothing worse than seeing a blinking light on your puffco peak electric dab rig right when you're in the middle of a sesh. Don't worry your peak is not broken, a blinking light can mean one o
Nectar Collector Enail FAQ(Page)What is a Nectar Collector Enail? A Nectar Collector enail combines a standard nectar collector with a custom titanium tip and enail coil. The standout feature of this enail kit is its precise...
E-Nail vs Torch: The Ultimate Comparison How Do Enails Work?(Post)The battle between an enail setup and a torch/rig dabbing setup has been a long standing conflict for dabbing aficionados since forever ago. On one hand with an enail you have more power and control o
Enail Coil Pin Setup FAQ(Page)Enail Coils: The Ultimate Guide to Electric Heater Coil for Dabbing There's a whole lot to unpack with this one, but let's keep it simple at first and start with the basics. What is an Enail...
How Do I Know When To Change My Electric Nectar Collector Coil?(Post)How Do I Know When I Should Change My Coil Electric Nectar Collector Coils Question: When Do I Know to Change My Coil? Answer: That’s a great question! Have you recently noticed your coil isn't heatin
Top 5 Best Portable Enail Devices of 2023 | Electric Banger(Post)Top 5 Best Portable Enail Devices of 2023 Awww Yeah! It’s that time of year! We’re all getting ready to pop a lil bubbly and hit the fattest blunts of the year! It’s also when we compile our best of l
Best E-Rig for Beginners: Easiest Devices to Load, Clean, and Maintain(Post)Tired of the dab rig and torch? Even an enail is more of an at home setup than a portable one. But nectar collectors and dab pens don't have enough power to get you that RIPP you're looking for. So, w
5 Best Electric Dab Rig Devices (Erig) of 2022 | Electronic(Post)As we head into 2022 we have compiled the list of the top ranking Electric Dab Rig devices based upon capability, quality, durability, taste, power, consistency, features, lifetime cost and other inta
How To Identify A Fake Cart? Beware of THC Cart Additives(Post)Why Spotting a Fake Cart Matters More and more states are legalizing THC products, which has made consumption more “normal” than ever, like cracking open a cold beer after work. Creating a huge increa
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Female Reclaim Catcher: 10mm Female 45 Degree - Assorted Colors
VapeBrat
MSRP: $34.99Sale Price $24.99Female Reclaim Catcher: 10mm Female 45 Degree - Assorted Colors Snag this ingenious 10mm Female reclaim catcher, purpose-built to recycle your unused dabs and drastically cut down on wastage. Bid...MSRP: $34.99Sale Price $24.99 -
Davinci EQ Jacuzzi: Electric Quartz Dab Rig
Davinci
Sale Price $549.99Davinci EQ Jacuzzi: Electric Quartz Dab RigThe Davinci EQ is the next step up for electric dab rig vaporizers, this device is truly one of a kind. With its precise temperature control, touch screen...Sale Price $549.99 -
6.5" Freezable Nectar Collector with Frozen Glycerin Coil Green
aLeaf
MSRP: $32.99Sale Price $29.996.5" Freezable Nectar Collector with Frozen Glycerin Coil Let's jump right into these brilliant, bright colored Freezable Nectar Collectors created by aLeaf. Each one of these honey straws measure in...MSRP: $32.99Sale Price $29.99 -
The Kind Pen Jiggy: Teal - Electric Nectar Collector and Wax Dab Pen
The Kind Pen
MSRP: $69.99Sale Price $59.99The Kind Pen Jiggy: Electric Nectar Collector and Wax Dab Pen The Kind Pen Jiggy is a 3 in 1 portable vaporizer, it can be used as an electric nectar collector, a wax pen, and it can also be used...MSRP: $69.99Sale Price $59.99 -
The Kind Pen Jiggy: Purple - Electric Nectar Collector and Wax Dab Pen
The Kind Pen
MSRP: $69.99Sale Price $59.99The Kind Pen Jiggy: Electric Nectar Collector and Wax Dab Pen The Kind Pen Jiggy is a 3 in 1 portable vaporizer, it can be used as an electric nectar collector, a wax pen, and it can also be used...MSRP: $69.99Sale Price $59.99 -
Dab Catcher: 18mm Male 45 Degree - VapeBrat Curved Neck
VapeBrat
MSRP: $34.99Sale Price $24.99Dab Catcher: 18mm Male 45 Degree - VapeBrat Curved Neck The 18mm 45 degree reclaim catcher stands out as a top-quality accessory for your water pipe or dab rig, delivering a clean glass experience...MSRP: $34.99Sale Price $24.99 -
Wax Wallet XL: Extra Large Dab Jar Concentrate Storage
420 Science
MSRP: $34.99Sale Price $29.99Wax Wallet XL: Extra Large Dab Jar Concentrate StorageThe 420 Science Wax Wallet XL is the greatest storage choice for dabs! This storage container is the best storage solution for your cherished...MSRP: $34.99Sale Price $29.99 -
The Kind Pen Jiggy: Orange - Electric Nectar Collector and Wax Dab Pen
The Kind Pen
MSRP: $69.99Sale Price $59.99The Kind Pen Jiggy: Electric Nectar Collector and Wax Dab Pen The Kind Pen Jiggy is a 3 in 1 portable vaporizer, it can be used as an electric nectar collector, a wax pen, and it can also be used...MSRP: $69.99Sale Price $59.99 -
On Sale
25mm Enail Coil Kit: Center Core Quartz Banger - VapeBrat
VapeBrat
MSRP: $113.99Blowout Price! $69.99Sale Price: $79.99Center Core Quartz Banger - VapeBrat: 25mm Enail Coil Kit Upgrade your Enail experience with the Center Core Quartz Banger Enail Coil Kit from VapeBrat! Our Quartz Core Enail Kit offers everything...MSRP: $113.99Blowout Price! $69.99Sale Price: $79.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $113.99Blowout Price! $69.99Sale Price: $79.99Subtotal: -
50mm Axial Enail Coil - VapeBrat
VapeBrat
MSRP: $49.99Sale Price $39.9950mm Axial Enail Coil - VapeBrat Explore different enail coil sizes for different dabbing experiences, check out the VapeBrat 50mm Axial Enail Coil. This enail coil is an impressive piece of...MSRP: $49.99Sale Price $39.99 -
Dr Dabber Switch 2 Dab Rig Electric Induction Vape
DR Dabber
Sale Price $419.99Dr Dabber Switch 2 Dab Rig Electric Induction Vape The Dr Dabber Switch 2 is the newest revamp of the original Switch. It features the same induction heating technology but with an all new built in...Sale Price $419.99 -
VapeBrat Fully Weld Terp Slurper with Drop Down: 14mm Male 90 Degree
VapeBrat
MSRP: $64.99Sale Price $49.99VapeBrat Bent Neck Fully Weld Terp Slurper 14mm Male 90 Degree This is one of the best Terp Slurper Bangers on the market today! It features a built in drop down on the neck of the banger, keeping...MSRP: $64.99Sale Price $49.99