The battle between an enail setup and a torch/rig dabbing setup has been a long standing conflict for dabbing aficionados since forever ago. On one hand with an enail you have more power and control o
How Do I Know When To Change My Electric Nectar Collector Coil?(Post)How Do I Know When I Should Change My Coil Electric Nectar Collector Coils Question: When Do I Know to Change My Coil? Answer: That’s a great question! Have you recently noticed your coil isn't heatin
Electric Nectar Collector FAQ(Page)What is an Electric Nectar Collector? An Electric Nectar Collector is a portable dabbing device with a heated tip. Enectar collectors are simply battery-powered straws that function similarly to dab...
Best Dab Pens of 2026: Top Wax Pens Ranked | Best of E-Nail(Post)Finding the Best Dab Pen in 2026 Although the Puffco Pivot was released back in October 2024, it is still the very best dab pen you could purchase in 2026. Keeping to the extra portable design, with a
8 Best Electric Nectar Collectors of 2026: Dab Straws Ranked(Post)What is the Best Electric Nectar Collector in 2026? The Lookah Seahorse Pro Plus has remained one of our best sellers for years now, and still in 2026 it is still one of the most sought after devices.
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
MJ Arsenal Glass: Spire Bong Dab Rig
MJ Arsenal
MSRP: $99.99Sale Price $89.99MJ Arsenal Glass: Spire Bong Dab RigThe MJ Arsenal Spire Bong is a high performance piece, featuring a sleek, streamlined design by Andy Roth. This bong/rig is made of borosilicate glass and has a...MSRP: $99.99Sale Price $89.99 -
Klein Recycler - 7" Iridescent Rig Floating Recycler: VapeBrat
VapeBrat
MSRP: $89.99Sale Price $59.99Klein Recycler - 7" Iridescent Rig Floating Recycler: VapeBrat The Floating Klein Recycler Dab Rig is a marvel of glass artistry and engineering that will redefine anyones dabbing experience. This...MSRP: $89.99Sale Price $59.99 -
On Sale
9" The Icer: Silicone Ice Bong - Snow Cone
MSRP: $44.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $39.999" The Icer: Silicone Ice Bong Red, White, and Blue Silicone Bong - Silicone Dab Rig The Icer Silicone Bong stands at about 9 inches and is constructed of heavy duty, high quality, food grade...MSRP: $44.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $44.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Fab Egg Rig - 7.5" Iridescent Bong Recycler Rig: VapeBrat
VapeBrat
MSRP: $89.99Blowout Price! $59.99Sale Price: $69.99Fab Egg Rig - 7.5" Iridescent Bong Recycler Rig: VapeBrat The Vapebrat Recycler Fab Egg Dab Rig is a fusion of innovation and artistic craftsmanship designed with its iridescent rainbow glass. This...MSRP: $89.99Blowout Price! $59.99Sale Price: $69.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $89.99Blowout Price! $59.99Sale Price: $69.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Pink Heart Dab Rig by Preppy La Peui: Self Love Self Care Series
Preppy La Peui
MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $99.99Sale Price: $119.99Pink Heart Dab Rig by Preppy La Peui: Self Love Self Care SeriesRemember to love yourself, remember to take care of yourself.What a statement to make, especially when we get lost in our everyday...MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $99.99Sale Price: $119.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $99.99Sale Price: $119.99Subtotal: -
MJ Arsenal Mini Rig Kit: Column Rig for Dabbing
MJ Arsenal
MSRP: $69.99Sale Price $45.99MJ Arsenal Mini Rig Kit: Column Rig for DabbingAndy Roth is responsible for the design of the MJ Arsenal Column Mini Dab Rig, which presents an elegant shape while delivering compact power. It...MSRP: $69.99Sale Price $45.99 -
On Sale
Pink Heart Mini Dab Rig by Preppy La Peui: Self Love Self Care Series
Preppy La Peui
MSRP: $99.99Blowout Price! $74.99Sale Price: $79.99Pink Heart Mini Dab Rig by Preppy La Peui: Self Love Self Care SeriesDon't forget to show yourself some love and take care of yourself.That's quite a statement, especially when we often find...MSRP: $99.99Blowout Price! $74.99Sale Price: $79.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $99.99Blowout Price! $74.99Sale Price: $79.99Subtotal: -
Preppy Heart Dab Rig Kit: Self Love Self Care Series
Preppy La Peui
MSRP: $299.99Sale Price $199.99Preppy Heart Dab Rig Kit: Self Love Self Care SeriesThis Preppy La Peui Dab Rig Kit features a recycler rig in the shape of a heart with a filtering function that was diligently made. A robust...MSRP: $299.99Sale Price $199.99 -
On Sale
Fab Egg Dab Rig - 9" Iridescent Wax Rig: VapeBrat
VapeBrat
MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $79.99Sale Price: $119.99Fab Egg Dab Rig - 9" Iridescent Wax Rig: VapeBrat Get ready to dive into the amazing world of this Iridescent Dab Rig! A lovely addition to your dab rig collection that effortlessly combines artistic...MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $79.99Sale Price: $119.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $79.99Sale Price: $119.99Subtotal: -
Eyce Silicone Dab Rig with Dab Nail: Sidecar
Eyce
MSRP: $74.99Sale Price $69.99Eyce Silicone Dab Rig with Dab Nail: Sidecar The Eyce Silicone Dab Rig Sidecar has a traditional silicone rig design, but don't let its appearance fool you. This small big mighty mini dab rig offers...MSRP: $74.99Sale Price $69.99 -
Titanium Dabbing Nail Body - 14mm and 18mm Fitting
VapeBrat
MSRP: $29.99Sale Price $24.99Titanium Dabbing Nail Body - 14mm and 18mm Fitting* Quartz dish and titanium dish are not included *This listing includes just the joint and upper screw portion of a titanium nail, while the dish...MSRP: $29.99Sale Price $24.99 -
Titanium Dab Nail Body: 10mm 14mm 18mm Fitting
VapeBrat
MSRP: $29.99Sale Price $24.99Titanium Dab Nail Body: 10mm 14mm 18mm Fitting * Does not come with quartz dish or titanium dish * This listing is only for the joint and top part of a titanium nail, the dish choices are sold...MSRP: $29.99Sale Price $24.99