Refine Search
Categories
What are Dragon Egg Coils? (Lookah 710 Coils) The Lookah Dragon Egg is a mini portable electric dab rig, named after its egg-like/capsule shape. This mini rig is used with coils called the Lookah 710
Electric Nectar Collector FAQ(Page)What is an Electric Nectar Collector? An Electric Nectar Collector is a portable dabbing device with a heated tip. Enectar collectors are simply battery-powered straws that function similarly to dab...
Why Does My Electric Nectar Collector Drip? Dab Pen Leaking(Post)Why Does My Electric Nectar Collector Drip? Nectar collectors, and especially electric nectar collectors (e-nectar collector – battery powered), are super-efficient and relatively straightforward da
E-Nail Devices Versus Other Dabbing Devices: E-Rigs, Portable E-nails, E-Nectar Collectors, Dab Pens, Dab Torch Rig Setup(Post)It's official—we are now in the golden age of dabbing. Torches are so yesteryear. Especially with the many ways to dab without a torch, thanks to recent technological advancements. The only problem is
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Lookah Unicorn Mini Electric Dab Rig: Orange
Lookah
MSRP: $89.99Blowout Price! $69.99Sale Price: $79.99Lookah Unicorn Mini Electric Dab Rig Introducing the Unicorn Mini, the newest edition to the Lookah Electric Dab Rig family. This Mini E-Rig is the little brother of the original Lookah Unicorn, the...MSRP: $89.99Blowout Price! $69.99Sale Price: $79.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $89.99Blowout Price! $69.99Sale Price: $79.99Subtotal: -
Fully Welded Terp Slurper Banger 18mm Male 90 Degree
VapeBrat
MSRP: $39.99Sale Price $29.99Fully Welded Terp Slurper Banger 18mm Male 90 Degree Quickly becoming the favorite choice of concentrate consumers, the Terp Slurper offers tremendous taste and with the glass terp balls and ball...MSRP: $39.99Sale Price $29.99 -
On Sale
Lookah Unicorn Mini Electric Dab Rig: Red
Lookah
MSRP: $89.99Blowout Price! $69.99Sale Price: $79.99Lookah Unicorn Mini Electric Dab Rig Introducing the Unicorn Mini, the newest edition to the Lookah Electric Dab Rig family. This Mini E-Rig is the little brother of the original Lookah Unicorn, the...MSRP: $89.99Blowout Price! $69.99Sale Price: $79.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $89.99Blowout Price! $69.99Sale Price: $79.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Bent Neck Fully Weld Terp Slurper Quartz Banger 14mm Male 55 Degree
ELEV8 Glass Gallery
MSRP: $74.99Blowout Price! $49.99Sale Price: $64.99Bent Neck Fully Weld Terp Slurper Quartz Banger 14mm Male 55 Degree This is one of the best Terp Slurper Bangers on the market today! It features a built in drop down on the neck of the banger,...MSRP: $74.99Blowout Price! $49.99Sale Price: $64.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $74.99Blowout Price! $49.99Sale Price: $64.99Subtotal: -
Terp Slurper Banger Kit 14mm Male 90 Degree with 3 Piece Glow in the Dark Slurper Set
MSRP: $34.99Sale Price $29.99Terp Slurper Banger Kit 14mm Male 90 Degree with 3 Piece Glow in the Dark Slurper Set Quickly becoming the favorite choice of concentrate consumers, the Terp Slurper offers tremendous taste and with...MSRP: $34.99Sale Price $29.99 -
Lookah 710 Square Quartz Coil Type C - Seahorse X, Swordfish, Mini Unicorn Coil Replacement 5 Pack
Lookah
MSRP: $39.99Sale Price $34.99Lookah 710 Square Plate Quartz Coil Type C - 5 Pack The Lookah 710 Square Plate Quartz Coil (Type C) is compatible with the Seahorse X, the Swordfish, and the Mini Unicorn Electric Dab Rig. This coil...MSRP: $39.99Sale Price $34.99 -
Lookah 710 See Through Quartz Coil Type D - Seahorse X, Swordfish, Mini Unicorn Coil Replacement - 5 Pack
Lookah
MSRP: $39.99Sale Price $34.99Lookah 710 See Through Coil Quartz - Type D - 5 Pack The Lookah 710 See Through Quartz Coil (Type D) is compatible with the Seahorse X, the Swordfish, and the Mini Unicorn Electric Dab Rig. The...MSRP: $39.99Sale Price $34.99 -
Lookah 710 See Through Quartz Coil Type D - Seahorse X, Swordfish, Mini Unicorn Coil Replacement
Lookah
MSRP: $7.99Sale Price $7.39Lookah 710 See Through Coil Quartz - Type D The Lookah 710 See Through Quartz Coil (Type D) is compatible with the Seahorse X, the Swordfish, and the Mini Unicorn Electric Dab Rig. The bottom is of...MSRP: $7.99Sale Price $7.39 -
Fully Welded Terp Slurper Banger 18mm Male 45 Degree
VapeBrat
MSRP: $39.99Sale Price $29.99Fully Welded Terp Slurper Banger 18mm Male 45 Degree Quickly becoming the favorite choice of concentrate consumers, the Terp Slurper offers tremendous taste and with the glass terp balls and ball...MSRP: $39.99Sale Price $29.99 -
Lookah 710 Dish Quartz Coil Type A - Seahorse X, Swordfish, Mini Unicorn Coil Replacement 5 Pack
Lookah
MSRP: $49.99Sale Price $34.99Lookah 710 Dish Quartz Coil Type A - 5 Pack The Lookah 710 Dish Quartz Coil (Type A) is compatible with the Seahorse X, the Swordfish, and the Mini Unicorn Electric Dab Rig. The dish located at the...MSRP: $49.99Sale Price $34.99 -
Lookah 710 Dish Quartz Coil Type A - Seahorse X, Swordfish, Mini Unicorn Coil Replacement 3Pack
Lookah
MSRP: $24.99Sale Price $21.99Lookah 710 Dish Quartz Coil Type A The Lookah 710 Dish Quartz Coil (Type A) is compatible with the Seahorse X, the Swordfish, and the Mini Unicorn Electric Dab Rig. The dish located at the bottom is...MSRP: $24.99Sale Price $21.99 -
Lookah 710 See Through Quartz Coil Type D - Seahorse X, Swordfish, Mini Unicorn Coil Replacement - 3 Pack
Lookah
MSRP: $24.99Sale Price $21.99Lookah 710 See Through Coil Quartz - Type D - 3 Pack The Lookah 710 See Through Quartz Coil (Type D) is compatible with the Seahorse X, the Swordfish, and the Mini Unicorn Electric Dab Rig. The...MSRP: $24.99Sale Price $21.99