Refine Search
What is an E-Nectar Collector? An Electronic Nectar Collector, also known as an E-Nectar Collector is an all-in-one battery powered vape, where one side is used to vaporize concentrates as the user in
5 Best Electric Dab Rig of 2023 | Electric Wax Rigs for Dabs(Post)An Electric dab rig, also known as e-rigs, have been gaining popularity in recent years as a convenient alternative to traditional dab rigs. Erig devices use a heating element and temperature control
Proper Nectar Collector E-Nail Heating: How to Get Consistent, Even Heat(Post)Nectar collector enails are very different from a standard quartz banger enail, the visual differences are noticed immediately. The most notable differences might not appear to be instant but they con
Electric Dab Rig (Erig) FAQ:(Page)Electric Dab Rig FAQ: Our goal is to educate, so you can choose the Electric Dab Rig which is best for you. It's important that you understand the basics before making a purchase. The more educated...
Top 5 E-Nails of 2019(Page)Here are our picks for the Best E-Nails of 2019 1. Dr Dabber Switch The Dr. Dabber SWITCH vape is an advanced dual-use vaporizer that utilizes induction heat technology. Significantly faster than...
5 Best Electric Nectar Collector Devices of 2022 | Wax Pens(Post)Being the most efficient and effective way to dab, electric nectar collectors have quickly become the goto device for all dabbers, especially those on the go! As the technology evolves these devices a
A Complete Guide To Dab Rigs For Beginners and Experts Enail(Post)What is a Dab Rig? A dab rig, oil rig, wax rig, whatever you'd like to call it, this integral element to any dabbing setup is an absolute marvel with tons of twists, turns, fully customizable in every
Portable Enail Bangers and 2025 Updates | Top 5 Enail List(Post)Portable enails were super popular a few years ago, in more recent days it seems as if this dabbing method has sort of died out. There hasn't been any new technology or new advancements in this catego
Enail Dab vs Dab Pen Dabbing: Understanding the Difference(Post)Author: VapeBrat Key Points: Enails offer more power and temperature control than Dab Pens. Dab Pens are more portable and discreet than enails. How does an enail dab differ from dabbi
5 Best Electric Dab Rigs of 2021 | Electronic Rig | Portable(Post)While plenty of dabbers still prefer their analog setups, there’s no denying that the e-rig has become more and more of a must-have in recent years, providing unparalleled convenience and exceptional
5 Best Portable Enail Dab Devices of 2022 | Portable Banger(Post)Portable enail devices offer the convenience, control and power of an electronic dab device, while still utilizing the traditional rig setup for maximum water filtration enabling the smoothest dab pos
Electric Nectar Collector Buying Guide | Portable Dab Pen(Post)E-Nectar Collector Buying Guide Congrats! You’ve made a smart decision to consider purchasing an electric nectar collector. You’ve identified the advantages that an e-nectar collector offers, such as
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Yocan Dive Mini Electric Nectar Collector and Dab Pen Champagne Gold
YoCan
MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $29.99Sale Price: $39.99Yocan Dive Mini Electric Nectar Collector and Dab Pen The latest and greatest mini portable nectar collector, the Yocan Dive Mini is the smaller version of the Yocan Dive. What differentiates the...MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $29.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $29.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Huni Badger E-Nectar Collector Dab Pen Nitro Green
Huni Badger
MSRP: $210.00Blowout Price! $159.99Sale Price: $189.99Huni Badger Electric Nectar Collector Dab Pen The HUNI BADGER's portable and compact design makes it easy for you to dab your favorite concentrates anytime, anywhere. This electric nectar collector...MSRP: $210.00Blowout Price! $159.99Sale Price: $189.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $210.00Blowout Price! $159.99Sale Price: $189.99Subtotal: -
Dab Wax and Herb E-Nail by Mig Rig
Mig Vapor
MSRP: $199.99Sale Price $149.99STATE OF ART RIG MIG RIG PRO WAX OIL E- RIG The all new MIG RIG has been in design for a year. The all new e- Rig, starts with a Pine Attache Case. When you open the case you will see our new Pro 50...MSRP: $199.99Sale Price $149.99 -
On Sale
Huni Badger E-Nectar Collector Dab Pen Candy Purple
Huni Badger
MSRP: $210.00Blowout Price! $159.99Sale Price: $189.99Huni Badger Electric Nectar Collector Dab Pen The HUNI BADGER's portable and compact design makes it easy for you to dab your favorite concentrates anytime, anywhere. This electric nectar collector...MSRP: $210.00Blowout Price! $159.99Sale Price: $189.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $210.00Blowout Price! $159.99Sale Price: $189.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Huni Badger E-Nectar Collector Dab Pen: Carnation Pink
Huni Badger
MSRP: $210.00Blowout Price! $159.99Sale Price: $189.99Huni Badger Electric Nectar Collector Dab Pen The HUNI BADGER's portable and compact design makes it easy for you to dab your favorite concentrates anytime, anywhere. This electric nectar collector...MSRP: $210.00Blowout Price! $159.99Sale Price: $189.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $210.00Blowout Price! $159.99Sale Price: $189.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Lookah Seahorse MAX Dab E-Nectar Collector Wax Pen Vaporizer (Orange)
Lookah
MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $99.99Sale Price: $129.99Lookah Seahorse Max Wax Electric Nectar Collector with Water Bubbler The Lookah Seahorse Max wax dab pen builds on the success of the Seahorse Pro. This unique looking electric nectar collector takes...MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $99.99Sale Price: $129.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $99.99Sale Price: $129.99Subtotal: -
Stundenglass Modul: Electric Portable Enail with Dok Glass Water Bubbler
Stundenglass
MSRP: $575.00Sale Price $449.99Stundenglass Modul: Gravity Bong Portable EnailCheck out the brand-new Stundenglass Modul, the best portable nail made to make your Stundenglass Gravity Bong better, now with its own glass attachment...MSRP: $575.00Sale Price $449.99 -
Mini Huni Badger Bubbler: 710 Sci Glass Badger Bullet
Huni Badger
MSRP: $69.99Sale Price $59.99Mini Huni Badger Bubbler: 710 Sci Glass Badger Bullet Experience the ultimate portable water-cooled dabs with the Mini Huni Badger Bubbler. The Badger Bullet Mini is a sleek bubbler attachment...MSRP: $69.99Sale Price $59.99 -
On Sale
Yocan FLAME Multi-use Nectar Collector Vaporizer - Silver
YoCan
MSRP: $79.99Blowout Price! $59.99Sale Price: $69.99Yocan Flame Wax Pen & Nectar Collector Vaporizer The Yocan Flame is a multi purpose device, you can use it as a dab pen, or you can connect the titanium nail paired with a Torch using it as aMSRP: $79.99Blowout Price! $59.99Sale Price: $69.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $79.99Blowout Price! $59.99Sale Price: $69.99Subtotal: -
Puffco Pivot Top: Sidecar Glass Bubbler - MJ Arsenal
Puffco
MSRP: $54.99Sale Price $44.99Puffco Pivot Top: Sidecar Glass Bubbler - MJ ArsenalThe Sidecar Pivot Glass Bubbler gives you effortless, clean dabs and features a stylish sidecar mouthpiece that’s extremely comfortable to use...MSRP: $54.99Sale Price $44.99 -
SeshGear Dabtron: Glass Mouthpiece
Pulsar
Sale Price $9.99SeshGear Dabtron: Glass Mouthpiece SeshGear certainly designed the Dabtron with ease of use and functionality in mind. It's easy to operate one handed design combined with this slanted Dabtron...Sale Price $9.99 -
On Sale
Nectar Collector Kit VapeCode Big Body 6 Arm Tree Perc with Quartz 14mm Nail
MSRP: $54.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $44.99VapeCode 6 Arm Percolator Nectar Collector Nectar Collectors are one of the newest and coolest ways to smoke concentrates in comparison to using a traditional bong or dab rig. Nectar Collectors are...MSRP: $54.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $54.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $44.99Subtotal: