Refine Search
Categories
- Enails > Ceramic E-nail
- E-Nectar Collector Accessories > Replacement Coils
- E-Rig Accessories > Replacement Erig Coils & Atomizers
- Pens > Replacement Coils
- Enail Coils > Enail Coil Sizes > 35mm Enail Coil
- Enail Coils > Enail Coil Sizes > 25mm Enail Coil
- Enail Coils > Enail Coil Sizes > 30mm Enail Coil
- Pipe Accessories > Nails
- Enails > Hybrid E-Nail
- E-Nail Accessories > Electric Dab Nails
- Pipe Accessories > Nails > Dab Rig Nails
- Pens > Vape Pen Accessories
If you’ve never heard of the term “710 friendly”, I'm sure you've heard of the term “420 friendly” at some point in your life. These phrases mean the same thing: just one is related to concentrates wh
Best Electric Dab Rigs of 2026: Top E-Rigs for Flavor, Clouds, Portability & Price(Post)Best Electric Dab Rigs of 2026 Dr Dabber Switch 2 - Best Overall Puffco Peak Pro with 3DXL Chamber - Best Luxury Pick Focus V Carta 2 - Best Value Premium Electric Dab Rig New Puffco Peak - Best Begi
Top 5 Best Electric Dab Rigs of 2025!(Page)Bomb Sykloud Biggest Bang for Your Buck If you are looking for the Best Electric Dab Rigs of 2026, click here!
5 Best Electric Dab Rig of 2023 | Electric Wax Rigs for Dabs(Post)An Electric dab rig, also known as e-rigs, have been gaining popularity in recent years as a convenient alternative to traditional dab rigs. Erig devices use a heating element and temperature control
Electric Dab Rig (Erig) FAQ:(Page)Electric Dab Rig FAQ: Our goal is to educate, so you can choose the Electric Dab Rig which is best for you. It's important that you understand the basics before making a purchase. The more educated...
Enail Safety: The Benefits of Switching to Electric Dab Nails(Post)Safety First: The Benefits of Switching to Electric Dab Nails Enter the world of dabbing, where tradition meets a modern twist, combining safety, precision, and indulgence. Whether you're an exper
Every Dabber Needs a Hot Knife | Electric Dab Tool | Heated(Post)You're all geared up, you have your dab loaded on your dab tool, your banger is piping hot ready for the action. You go to drop in your dab, you're already inhaling.. but wait.. there's still some wax
The Ultimate Dabbing Temperature Guide 2026: Best Temps for E-Nails, Torches & Concentrate Types(Post)Whether you are using an enail, an electric dab rig, dab pen, nectar collector or even a torch, let's face it dabbing temperature matters. There is a clear difference between a dab that feels irritati
Dab Rigs: Which one Do I Choose?(Page)Picking a new dab rig should be simple right? WRONG! There are tons of factors you should take into consideration when purchasing your new favorite riggie. Consider the size, ensure it fits your...
Puffco Peak Pro Chamber Not Detected? Red/White Lights Fix Guide(Post)There is nothing worse than seeing a blinking light on your puffco peak electric dab rig right when you're in the middle of a sesh. Don't worry your peak is not broken, a blinking light can mean one o
What is a Dab Straw? How to Use it? Best Temp for Dab Straws(Post)A dab straw is a dabbing device that streamlines your dab vapors through a straight tube. It's a different way of dabbing without the use of a dab rig. Think of a drinking straw, now think of how it c
Quartz Banger: Bucket Banger Buying Guide | What is a Banger(Post)How to Choose the Best Dab Bucket Quartz Banger For You? Step 1. Choose material Step 2. Choose banger style Step 3. Choose banger diameter Step 4. Choose banger inserts Step 5. Choose
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
High Five Vape - Micro 20mm Quartz Banger and Titanium Nail Enail Kit
High Five
MSRP: $249.99Sale Price $219.99High Five Vape - Micro 20mm Quartz Banger and Titanium Nail Enail Kit The Micro High Five Enail is one of the best Enails on the market! It is calibrated to show the actual temperature of the...MSRP: $249.99Sale Price $219.99 -
On Sale
Huni Badger E-Nectar Collector Dab Pen Candy Purple
Huni Badger
MSRP: $210.00Blowout Price! $159.99Sale Price: $189.99Huni Badger Electric Nectar Collector Dab Pen The HUNI BADGER's portable and compact design makes it easy for you to dab your favorite concentrates anytime, anywhere. This electric nectar collector...MSRP: $210.00Blowout Price! $159.99Sale Price: $189.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $210.00Blowout Price! $159.99Sale Price: $189.99Subtotal: -
High Five Vape - Micro E-Nail 20mm Quartz E-banger Bucket Kit
High Five
MSRP: $219.99Sale Price $189.99High Five Vape - Micro E-Nail 20mm Quartz E-banger Bucket Kit The Micro High Five Enail is one of the best Enails on the market! It is calibrated to show the actual temperature of the vaporization...MSRP: $219.99Sale Price $189.99 -
VapeBrat Universal 20mm Titanium Nail: Enail Male and Female 10mm 14mm 18mm
VapeBrat
MSRP: $29.99Sale Price $24.99VapeBrat Universal 20mm Titanium Nail Enail Male and Female 10mm 14mm 18mm Check out the Universal 20mm Titanium Nail introduced in the Dos Desktop Enail Kit by VapeBrat. This nifty Titanium Nail...MSRP: $29.99Sale Price $24.99 -
On Sale
Huni Badger E-Nectar Collector Dab Pen RED
Huni Badger
MSRP: $210.00Blowout Price! $159.99Sale Price: $189.99Huni Badger Electric Nectar Collector Dab Pen The HUNI BADGER’s portable and compact design makes it easy for you to dab your favorite concentrates anytime, anywhere. This electric nectar collector...MSRP: $210.00Blowout Price! $159.99Sale Price: $189.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $210.00Blowout Price! $159.99Sale Price: $189.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
YoCan Falcon Mini: Blue - Electric Nectar Collector
YoCan
MSRP: $44.99Blowout Price! $27.99Sale Price: $34.99YoCan Falcon Mini Electric Nectar Collector The YoCan Falcon Mini is the predecessor of the original YoCan Falcon 6 in 1 Dab Pen. The original Falcon is a versatile device, it can be used as a dab...MSRP: $44.99Blowout Price! $27.99Sale Price: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $44.99Blowout Price! $27.99Sale Price: $34.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Lookah Seahorse Pro - Purple
Lookah
MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $39.99Lookah Seahorse Pro Puple - Electric Nectar Collector Lookah Seahorse PRO is the generation two for Seahorse dab pen, compared with generation one, this can be called Super Multiple Dab Pen. It is...MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Lookah Seahorse Pro - Green
Lookah
MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $39.99Lookah Seahorse Pro Green - Electric Nectar Collector Lookah Seahorse PRO is the generation two for Seahorse dab pen, compared with generation one, this can be called Super Multiple Dab Pen. It is...MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Huni Badger: Mini Badger Black - Electric Nectar Collector
Huni Badger
MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Huni Badger: Mini Badger Black - Mini Electric Nectar Collector AHHH! Finally, all the bark of the Original Huni Badger Electric Nectar Collector without all the bulk? Check out the all new Mini...MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: -
Lookah Hammer Enail 510 Quartz Coil - 1 Coil
Lookah
MSRP: $18.99Sale Price $9.99Lookah Hammer Enail 510 Quartz Coil - 1 CoilLookah refers to the Hammer as an electric enail banger, but we prefer to simply call them portable enails! The Lookah Hammer is an innovative dabbing...MSRP: $18.99Sale Price $9.99 -
Boundless Terp Pen: Crushed Quartz Coil - 1 Coil
Boundless
MSRP: $8.99Sale Price $5.99Boundless Terp Pen: Crushed Quartz Coil - 1 CoilTo maintain your Terp Pen and keep it in great shape, just remember to replace the coil every couple of weeks! For the best experience, we suggest...MSRP: $8.99Sale Price $5.99 -
On Sale
Lookah Seahorse Pro - Gray
Lookah
MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $39.99Lookah Seahorse PRO is the generation two for Seahorse dab pen, compared with generation one, this can be called Super Multiple Dab Pen. It is not only easy to clean, can fit all 510 cartridges, but...MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: