Refine Search
Categories
- Electric Dab Rig (E-Rig)
- Dabbing Accessories > Electric Dabber
- Enails > Dab E-Nail
- E-Nail Accessories > Electric Dab Nails
- E-Nectar Collector Accessories > Dab Stand
- E-Rig Accessories > Electric Dab Rig Carb Caps
- E-Rig Accessories > Electric Dab Rig Wireless Chargers
- E-Nectar Collector
- E-Nail Accessories > Enail Dab Rigs
- Pens > Dab Mods
- Dabbing Accessories > Dabbing Stations
- Dabbing Accessories > Dab Tools
If you’ve never heard of the term “710 friendly”, I'm sure you've heard of the term “420 friendly” at some point in your life. These phrases mean the same thing: just one is related to concentrates wh
Best of 2025(Page) Puffco Peak Atomizer Guide | 3D Chamber Puffco | 3DXL(Post)Puffco initially made a splash with the Original Puffco Peak Electric Dab Rig, recognizable by its distinctive peak-shaped glass top and sleek matte black base. As technology progressed, Puffco relea
Best Budget Enails Under $139 - 2025’s Top Picks | Discount(Post)Best Budget Enails for Dabbing - Top Picks for 2025 We're all looking to update our dabbing setups from time to time. The question is, how can we accomplish this in the most cost efficient way possibl
E-Nail vs Torch: The Ultimate Comparison How Do Enails Work?(Post)The battle between an enail setup and a torch/rig dabbing setup has been a long standing conflict for dabbing aficionados since forever ago. On one hand with an enail you have more power and control o
Ultimate Guide to Lookah Seahorse Coils & Tips (2026 Edition)(Post)Since you're here, I would go ahead and assume that you are somewhat familiar with the Lookah Seahorse Pro and Pro Plus. For those that aren't, we'll get into a quick breakdown. The seahorse pro and p
Quartz Enail FAQ(Page)What is a Quartz Enail? A quartz enail is an awesome dabbing device that makes it easy to heat a quartz banger/dab nail without a bulky butane torch. E-nails provide precise temperature control and...
How E-Nail Coil Size Affects Temperature and Heating(Post)Why Coil Size Changes Your E-Nail Temperature There are many enail coil sizes and two styles to choose from, aside their obvious visual differences they also produce different levels of heat transfer
Ultimate Guide to Lookah 710 Coils: Types, Tips & Best Picks (2026)(Post)What are Dragon Egg Coils? (Lookah 710 Coils) The Lookah Dragon Egg is a mini portable electric dab rig, named after its egg-like/capsule shape. This mini rig is used with coils called the Lookah 710
Proper Nectar Collector E-Nail Heating: How to Get Consistent, Even Heat(Post)Nectar collector enails are very different from a standard quartz banger enail, the visual differences are noticed immediately. The most notable differences might not appear to be instant but they con
Enail Coil FAQ(Page)What is an Enail Coil? An enail coil is a heating element that connects to the enail controller on one end and the quartz banger or dab nail on the other. The metal coil at the end wraps around the...
What are THC Diamonds? Best Temperature for THC Diamonds(Post)If you're a fan of concentrates, whether you're a beginner or an og, you've definitely heard of THC diamonds. The well known and sought out concentrate is usually a two part concoction, thc diamonds d
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
MiniNail 30mm Enail Coil: Axial Coil (XL Hybrid)
Mini Nail
MSRP: $79.99Sale Price $69.99MiniNail 30mm Enail Coil: Axial Coil (XL Hybrid)The 30mm XL Hybrid MiniNail Enail Coil works well with a variety of 30mm quartz bangers, titanium nails, and hybrid nails. Axial style coils provide...MSRP: $79.99Sale Price $69.99 -
On Sale
Lookah Seahorse King Orange: Collector Electric Dab Pen
Lookah
MSRP: $74.99Blowout Price! $49.99Sale Price: $64.99Lookah Seahorse King Orange: Collector Electric Dab PenIf you are a fan of your Seahorse Pro Plus but desire an extended battery life, then the Lookah Seahorse King is an option that you should...MSRP: $74.99Blowout Price! $49.99Sale Price: $64.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $74.99Blowout Price! $49.99Sale Price: $64.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Lookah Seahorse MAX Dab E-Nectar Collector Wax Pen Vaporizer (Gray)
Lookah
MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $99.99Sale Price: $129.99Lookah Seahorse Max Wax Electric Nectar Collector with Water Bubbler The Lookah Seahorse Max wax dab pen builds on the success of the Seahorse Pro. This unique looking electric nectar collector takes...MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $99.99Sale Price: $129.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $99.99Sale Price: $129.99Subtotal: -
Yocan Dyno Nectar Collector Stand for Electric Dab Pen
YoCan
MSRP: $14.99Sale Price $9.99Yocan Dyno Nectar Collector Stand for Electric Dab Pen The Yocan Dyno Vaporizer is a handheld electric nectar collector that cannot stand on its own. This means that if you put your device on top of...MSRP: $14.99Sale Price $9.99 -
On Sale
Pulsar RoK Alchemist Gold: Electric Dab Rig - Limited Edition
Pulsar
MSRP: $299.99Blowout Price! $199.99Sale Price: $249.99Pulsar RoK Alchemist Gold: Electric Dab Rig - Limited EditionThe first in a series of special edition variants, we have modified our best-selling electric dab rig into its entirely new golden form...MSRP: $299.99Blowout Price! $199.99Sale Price: $249.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $299.99Blowout Price! $199.99Sale Price: $249.99Subtotal: -
New Puffco Peak 3D Chamber - Wax Atomizer
Puffco
MSRP: $89.99Sale Price $59.99New Puffco Peak 3D Chamber - Wax Atomizer The 3D Chamber is here to transform your dabbing experience! The Puffco Peak Chamber is more than just a step forward - it’s a huge leap in the world of wax...MSRP: $89.99Sale Price $59.99 -
Puffco Peak Pro Plasma with 3DXL Electric Dab Rig - Limited Edition
Puffco
MSRP: $649.99Sale Price $599.99Puffco Peak Pro Plasma with 3DXL Electric Dab Rig - Limited EditionThe new puffco peak pro is the latest and greatest in electric dab rig technology, according to the dabbing community. This...MSRP: $649.99Sale Price $599.99 -
Rokin Stinger Electric Nectar Collector Stand: Silicone
Rokin
MSRP: $19.99Sale Price $13.95Rokin Stinger Electric Nectar Collector Stand: Silicone The Rokin Stinger Stand is the perfect dabbing accessory for your Electric Nectar Collector. This stand is completely made out of heavy duty...MSRP: $19.99Sale Price $13.95 -
Electric Nectar Collector Enail Coil Kit: Recycler Dab Straw - VapeBrat
VapeBrat
MSRP: $114.99Sale Price $79.99Electric Nectar Collector Enail Coil Kit: Recycler Dab Straw - VapeBrat Ready to take your dabbing escapades on a cosmic joyride? Bid farewell to mundane dabs and give a grand welcome to VapeBrat's...MSRP: $114.99Sale Price $79.99 -
On Sale
Lookah Giraffe: Dab Digital Electric Nectar Collector with Stand
Lookah
MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $39.99Sale Price: $49.99Lookah Giraffe: Dab Digital Electric Nectar Collector with Stand The Lookah Giraffe electric nectar collector looks similar to the newest Lookah Seahorse Pro Plus. However, it comes with an easy to...MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $39.99Sale Price: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $39.99Sale Price: $49.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
YoCan Falcon Mini: Green - Electric Nectar Collector
YoCan
MSRP: $44.99Blowout Price! $27.99Sale Price: $34.99YoCan Falcon Mini Electric Nectar Collector The YoCan Falcon Mini is the predecessor of the original YoCan Falcon 6 in 1 Dab Pen. The original Falcon is a versatile device, it can be used as a dab...MSRP: $44.99Blowout Price! $27.99Sale Price: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $44.99Blowout Price! $27.99Sale Price: $34.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Leaf Buddi Wuukah Electric Rig Vaporizer Limited Edition Clear Graffiti
Leaf Buddi
MSRP: $249.99Blowout Price! $144.99Sale Price: $209.99Leaf Buddi Wuukah Electric Rig Vaporizer The Leaf Buddi Wuukah Electronic Rig Vaporizer is an Electric Dab Rig that was made to vaporize a wide variety of extracts including thick essential oils and...MSRP: $249.99Blowout Price! $144.99Sale Price: $209.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $249.99Blowout Price! $144.99Sale Price: $209.99Subtotal: