Refine Search
Brands
Blue BloodProduct results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Nectar Collector Kit VapeCode Big Body 6 Arm Tree Perc with Titanium 14mm Nail
MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $49.99VapeCode 6 Arm Percolator Nectar Collector Nectar Collectors are one of the newest and coolest ways to smoke concentrates in comparison to using a traditional bong or dab rig. Nectar Collectors are...MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $49.99Subtotal: -
14mm Male Cadmium Core Quartz Banger 90 Degree Angle
Blue Blood
MSRP: $29.99Sale Price $19.9914mm Male Cadmium Core Quartz Banger 90 Degree Angle Center Core Bangers contain a small heating core that runs through the middle of the bucket, acting as a secondary source of heat from the inside...MSRP: $29.99Sale Price $19.99 -
On Sale
10mm Female Thermal Quartz Banger Nail 90 Degree Angle
Blue Blood
MSRP: $29.99Blowout Price! $17.99Sale Price: $24.9910mm Female Thermal Quartz Banger Nail 90 Degree Angle Thermal Quartz Bucket Bangers retain heat for a steadier temperature throughout the dab. Heat retention is important , especially if you are...MSRP: $29.99Blowout Price! $17.99Sale Price: $24.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $29.99Blowout Price! $17.99Sale Price: $24.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
18mm Female Thermal Quartz Banger Nail 90 Degree Angle
Blue Blood
MSRP: $29.99Blowout Price! $19.99Sale Price: $22.9918mm Female Thermal Quartz Banger Nail 90 Degree Angle Thermal Quartz Bucket Bangers retain heat for a steadier temperature throughout the dab. Heat retention is important , especially if you are...MSRP: $29.99Blowout Price! $19.99Sale Price: $22.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $29.99Blowout Price! $19.99Sale Price: $22.99Subtotal: -
Flat Bottom Banger Insert 24mm
Blue Blood
MSRP: $14.99Sale Price $9.99Flat Bottom Banger Insert 24mm Dimensions: Outer diameter: 24mm Inner Diameter: 20mm Height Diameter: 20mm Compatibility: Fits most Bucket Bangers that are wider than 16mm in diameter Great heat...MSRP: $14.99Sale Price $9.99 -
Milk Jar Opaque Bottom Banger Insert 19mm
Blue Blood
MSRP: $19.99Sale Price $14.99Milk Jar Opaque Bottom Banger Insert 19mm Dimensions: 19mm Diameter 20mm inches tall Compatibility: Fits most Bucket Bangers that are wider than 19mm in diameter Great heat retention allows for...MSRP: $19.99Sale Price $14.99 -
OMG Micro Nectar Collector 14mm Cartoon Character - Black
MSRP: $44.99Sale Price $24.99OMG Micro 14mm Batman Nectar Collector Kit Specs & Features: Joint Size/Gender: 14mm Male Water Filtration Height: 9.4" with Glass Nail Height: 9.7" with Titanium Nail Material: Glass and...MSRP: $44.99Sale Price $24.99 -
On Sale
Nectar Collector Kit VapeCode 4 Piece Designer Set with Titanium 14mm Nail
MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $29.99Sale Price: $39.99VapeCode 4 Piece Nectar Collector - Black Nectar Collectors are one of the newest and coolest ways to smoke concentrates in comparison to using a traditional bong or dab rig. Nectar Collectors are...MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $29.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $29.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: -
VapeBrat X2 Universal Water Bubbler & Nectar Collector
VapeBrat
MSRP: $24.99Sale Price $19.99VAPEBRAT X2 NECTAR COLLECTOR The VapeBrat X2. Water Bubbler Vape Pen Attachment is a premier hand blown water bubbler paired with a Silicone adapter, it fits 99.9% of Vape Pens on the market. Made...MSRP: $24.99Sale Price $19.99 -
Silicone Dab Mat - 3 x 4 - VapeBrat Mini Silicone Mat
Multi Matz
MSRP: $7.95Sale Price $4.95Silicone Dab Mat - 3x4 - VapeBrat Mini Silicone Mat: Assorted Colors The Miniz Silicone Dab Mat is an anti-slip, non-stick, silicone mat featuring a colored border. This dab mat measures 3 inches by...MSRP: $7.95Sale Price $4.95 -
On Sale
Blazer Table Top Lab Burner - GB 4103 Torch - Angled Head
Blazer
MSRP: $89.99Blowout Price! $59.99Sale Price: $65.00BLAZER GB 4102 WIDE FLAME TABLE TOP BURNER TORCH - ANGLED HEAD Featuring a state-of-the-art Piezo electronic crystal instant ignition system and adjustable blue torch flame. The GB 4102 Gas...MSRP: $89.99Blowout Price! $59.99Sale Price: $65.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $89.99Blowout Price! $59.99Sale Price: $65.00Subtotal: -
On Sale
Nectar Collector Kit VapeCode 8 Arm Tree Perc with Titanium / Quartz 14mm Nail - Green
MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $24.99Sale Price: $39.99VapeCode 8 Arm Tree Perc Nectar Collector - Green Nectar Collectors are one of the newest and coolest ways to smoke concentrates in comparison to using a traditional bong or dab rig. Nectar...MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $24.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $24.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: