Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Lookah Seahorse X Green 3 in 1: E-Nectar Collector, Wax Pen, and Portable E-Nail
Lookah
MSRP: $159.99Blowout Price! $119.99Sale Price: $144.99Lookah Seahorse X Green 3 in 1: E-Nectar Collector, Wax Pen, and Portable E-Nail The Lookah Seahorse X 3 in 1 is the most versatile device Lookah has ever created. This multifunctional device is a...MSRP: $159.99Blowout Price! $119.99Sale Price: $144.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $159.99Blowout Price! $119.99Sale Price: $144.99Subtotal: -
Dipper Coil: Dip Style Tip Coil
Dip Devices
MSRP: $7.99Sale Price $5.99Dipper Tip Coil: Dip Style Coil The Dipper tip coil is made of NiChrome and Ceramic. AH HAHHHH! Upon first glance of the Dipper tip, the exposed metal may seem a little... daunting, your first...MSRP: $7.99Sale Price $5.99 -
The Kind Pen Jiggy: Black - Electric Nectar Collector and Wax Dab Pen
The Kind Pen
MSRP: $69.99Sale Price $59.99The Kind Pen Jiggy: Electric Nectar Collector and Wax Dab Pen The Kind Pen Jiggy is a 3 in 1 portable vaporizer, it can be used as an electric nectar collector, a wax pen, and it can also be used...MSRP: $69.99Sale Price $59.99 -
On Sale
Randys Path Lite: Electric Nectar Collector - Black Midnight
Randy's
MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $39.99Sale Price: $49.99Randy's Path Lite: Electric Nectar Collector - Black Midnight The Randys Path Lite is the newest addition to the Randys Path electric nectar collector family! The Path Lite has a complete different...MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $39.99Sale Price: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $39.99Sale Price: $49.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Huni Badger: Mini Badger Purple - Electric Nectar Collector
Huni Badger
MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Huni Badger: Mini Badger Purple - Mini Electric Nectar Collector AHHH! Finally, all the bark of the Original Huni Badger Electric Nectar Collector without all the bulk? Check out the all new Mini...MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
VLAB Vlex Quartz Cup Dab Pen with Spinning Terp Pearls
VLab
MSRP: $69.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $59.99VLAB Vlex Quartz Cup Dab Pen with Spinning Terp PearlsThe VLAB Vlex is a quartz cup dab pen which comes with 3mm terp pearls that spin around. Terp Pearls are a fantastic accessory to have when you...MSRP: $69.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $59.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $69.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $59.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Boundless Terp Pen XL: Silver - Electric Concentrate Pen
MSRP: $64.99Blowout Price! $37.99Sale Price: $59.99Boundless Terp Pen XL: Silver - Electric Nectar Collector Check out the updated, larger, more evolved version of the Boundless Terp Pen, the Terp Pen XL! The Terp Pen XL features three different...MSRP: $64.99Blowout Price! $37.99Sale Price: $59.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $64.99Blowout Price! $37.99Sale Price: $59.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Huni Badger: Mini Badger Green - Electric Nectar Collector
Huni Badger
MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Huni Badger: Mini Badger Green - Mini Electric Nectar Collector AHHH! Finally, all the bark of the Original Huni Badger Electric Nectar Collector without all the bulk? Check out the all new Mini...MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: -
Leaf Buddi: Wuukah Dip Electric Nectar Collector - White
Leaf Buddi
MSRP: $69.99Sale Price $45.99Leaf Buddi Wuukah Dip Electric Nectar Collector Dabbing just got a whole lot easier and more portable, thanks to the Leaf Buddi Wuukah Dip. The Dip functions like any other E-Rig although it is sort...MSRP: $69.99Sale Price $45.99 -
Quartz Enail Kit - VapeBrat LCD 30mm Terp Slurper E Nail with Recycler Dab Rig and Cleaning Kit
VapeBrat
MSRP: $549.99Sale Price $399.99Quartz Enail Kit - VapeBrat LCD 30mm Terp Slurper E Nail with Recycler Dab Rig and Cleaning Kit Were calling out all our terp sluper fans, this full Quartz Enail Kit comes with a terp slurper with a...MSRP: $549.99Sale Price $399.99 -
On Sale
Huni Badger: Mini Badger Black - Electric Nectar Collector
Huni Badger
MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Huni Badger: Mini Badger Black - Mini Electric Nectar Collector AHHH! Finally, all the bark of the Original Huni Badger Electric Nectar Collector without all the bulk? Check out the all new Mini...MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: -
Randys Path Lite: Green Evergreen - Electric Nectar Collector
Randy's
MSRP: $59.99Sale Price $49.99Randy's Path Lite: Evergreen - Electric Nectar Collector The Randys Path Lite is the newest addition to the Randys Path electric nectar collector family! The Path Lite has a complete different...MSRP: $59.99Sale Price $49.99