Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bear Quartz Trio 2.0: Dab Knife and Banger Temp Reader - Red
Bear Quartz
MSRP: $44.99Sale Price $39.99Bear Quartz Trio 2.0: Dab Knife and Banger Temp Reader - RedThe Bear Quartz Trio 2.0 is the fun new and improved version of the Original Trio! This device comes with a hot knife that has a ceramic...MSRP: $44.99Sale Price $39.99 -
Puffco Journey Bag: Electric Dab Rig Travel Bag - Black
Puffco
Sale Price $59.99Puffco Journey Bag: Electric Dab Rig Travel BagThe Puffco Peak and Peak Pro Journey Bag is a great travel case for your electric dab rig, offering a more portable and less bulky option. The Journey...Sale Price $59.99 -
On Sale
Puffco Pivot Travel Case for Dab Pen: Daybreak
Puffco
MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $39.99Sale Price: $49.99Puffco Pivot Travel Case for Dab Pen: Day BreakThe Puffco Pivot Travel Case is perfect for storing and organizing your all of your concentrates and dabbing and dab pen accessories. Everything you...MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $39.99Sale Price: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $39.99Sale Price: $49.99Subtotal: -
Bear Quartz Trio 2.0 Stand for Dab Thermometer: VapeBrat
VapeBrat
MSRP: $29.99Sale Price $21.99Bear Quartz Trio Stand for Dabbing Thermometer: VapeBratThis item is for the holder alone; a Bear Quartz Trio 2.0 is not included!The bear quartz trio 2.0 stand has a notch designed to precisely fit...MSRP: $29.99Sale Price $21.99 -
On Sale
Dr Dabber Switch 2 Dab Rig Electric Induction Vape
DR Dabber
MSRP: $419.99Blowout Price! $409.99Sale Price: $419.99Dr Dabber Switch 2 Dab Rig Electric Induction Vape The Dr Dabber Switch 2 is the newest revamp of the original Switch. It features the same induction heating technology but with an all new built in...MSRP: $419.99Blowout Price! $409.99Sale Price: $419.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $419.99Blowout Price! $409.99Sale Price: $419.99Subtotal: