5 Best Electric Dab Rig of 2023 | Electric Wax Rigs for Dabs(Post)
An Electric dab rig, also known as e-rigs, have been gaining popularity in recent years as a convenient alternative to traditional dab rigs. Erig devices use a heating element and temperature control
8 Best Electric Nectar Collectors of 2026: Dab Straws Ranked(Post)What is the Best Electric Nectar Collector in 2026? The Lookah Seahorse Pro Plus has remained one of our best sellers for years now, and still in 2026 it is still one of the most sought after devices.
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Lookah Unicorn Quartz Coil Ⅱ - 2x Atomizers + 4 x Quartz Dish
Lookah
MSRP: $69.99Sale Price $59.99Lookah Unicorn Quartz Coil Ⅱ 2 x Atomizers + 4 x Quartz Dishes This pack consists of Two (2) atomizer bases and Four replacement (4) quartz dishes The Lookah Unicorn Atomizers come complete with Four...MSRP: $69.99Sale Price $59.99 -
Lookah Unicorn Quartz Coil - 1x Atomizers + 2 x Quartz Dish
Lookah
MSRP: $39.99Sale Price $29.99Lookah Unicorn Quartz Coil Ⅱ 1 x Atomizers + 2 x Quartz Dishes This pack consists of One (1) atomizer bases and two replacement (2) quartz dishes This Lookah Unicorn Atomizer comes complete with Two...MSRP: $39.99Sale Price $29.99 -
On Sale
Lookah Giraffe: Dab Digital Electric Nectar Collector with Stand
Lookah
MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $39.99Sale Price: $49.99Lookah Giraffe: Dab Digital Electric Nectar Collector with Stand The Lookah Giraffe electric nectar collector looks similar to the newest Lookah Seahorse Pro Plus. However, it comes with an easy to...MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $39.99Sale Price: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $39.99Sale Price: $49.99Subtotal: -
Dr Dabber: Switch GO - Portable Electric Dab Rig
DR Dabber
MSRP: $349.99Sale Price $329.99Dr Dabber: Switch GO - Portable Induction Dab Rig Dr. Dabber has released the Switch GO as an update to the original Switch. The switch GO uses the same induction heating mechanism as the previous...MSRP: $349.99Sale Price $329.99 -
Preppy La' Peui: Diamond Vortex Banger Kit - 14mm Male 90 Degree
Preppy La Peui
MSRP: $59.99Sale Price $49.99Preppy La' Peui: Diamond Vortex Banger Kit - 14mm Male 90 Degree The Vortex Banger by Preppy La' Peui features the same directional air pathways built into the side walls like a regular vortex...MSRP: $59.99Sale Price $49.99 -
On Sale
Terp Slurper Enail Banger Full Weld: 14mm Male 90 Degree 35mm Dia Bottom
VapeBrat
MSRP: $44.99Blowout Price! $29.99Sale Price: $39.99Terp Slurper Enail Banger Full Weld 14mm Male 90 Degree 35mm Dia Bottom Terp Slurper Enail Banger: Get Ready to Elevate Your Enail Dabbing Experience with Ease!Prepare to be mesmerized by the Terp...MSRP: $44.99Blowout Price! $29.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $44.99Blowout Price! $29.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Huni Badger: Mini Badger Green - Electric Nectar Collector
Huni Badger
MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Huni Badger: Mini Badger Green - Mini Electric Nectar Collector AHHH! Finally, all the bark of the Original Huni Badger Electric Nectar Collector without all the bulk? Check out the all new Mini...MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Huni Badger: Mini Badger Black - Electric Nectar Collector
Huni Badger
MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Huni Badger: Mini Badger Black - Mini Electric Nectar Collector AHHH! Finally, all the bark of the Original Huni Badger Electric Nectar Collector without all the bulk? Check out the all new Mini...MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Huni Badger: Mini Badger Purple - Electric Nectar Collector
Huni Badger
MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Huni Badger: Mini Badger Purple - Mini Electric Nectar Collector AHHH! Finally, all the bark of the Original Huni Badger Electric Nectar Collector without all the bulk? Check out the all new Mini...MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Huni Badger: Mini Badger Orange - Electric Nectar Collector
Huni Badger
MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Huni Badger: Mini Badger Orange - Mini Electric Nectar Collector AHHH! Finally, all the bark of the Original Huni Badger Electric Nectar Collector without all the bulk? Check out the all new Mini...MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $32.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Lookah Unicorn Portable Electric Dab Rig - Yellow
Lookah
MSRP: $189.99Blowout Price! $119.99Sale Price: $169.99Lookah Unicorn Portable Electric Dab Rig The Lookah Unicorn is the next generation of e-rigs. This portable electric dab rig provides the most efficient and enjoyable dabbing experience...MSRP: $189.99Blowout Price! $119.99Sale Price: $169.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $189.99Blowout Price! $119.99Sale Price: $169.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Lookah Unicorn Portable Electric Dab Rig - Orange
Lookah
MSRP: $189.99Blowout Price! $119.99Sale Price: $169.99Lookah Unicorn Portable Electric Dab Rig The Lookah Unicorn is the next generation of e-rigs. This portable electric dab rig provides the most efficient and enjoyable dabbing experience...MSRP: $189.99Blowout Price! $119.99Sale Price: $169.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $189.99Blowout Price! $119.99Sale Price: $169.99Subtotal: