Pens
Dab Pens are the most stealthy and portable dabbing option on the market. They offer an easy way to dab while on the go. Now with more powerful pens available, the dabbing experience has been elevated.
Concentrate Pens have come a long way from their cotton wick coil days to now have pens with terp pearls inside! The flavor and power of wax vaporizers has come a long way. If you're looking for an easy, super stealth dabbing option for your arsenal. Look no further than at one of these super portable devices.
From dual quartz coil pens with 650mAh 510 thread batteries to ceramic heating chambers with auto-heating features. There is definitely a wax vape pen to fit your vaping experience for you here.
We carry the best dab pens, wax pens, and pen batteries at the lowest prices. We carry all different types of wax and dab vaporizer pens with ceramic heating chambers and quartz coils. Dab Pens are the perfect portable concentrate vaporizer for any type of wax concentrates.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Yocan Wax Tank: Quartz Rod Coil
YoCan
Sale Price $9.99Yocan Atomizer Wax Tank The Yocan Hive Replacement Cartridges are authentic Yocan brand replacement atomizers for use with the Hive concentrate vaporizer, available in two different styles. The 1.0...Sale Price $9.99 -
Lookah 710 Dish Quartz Coil Type A - Seahorse X, Swordfish, Mini Unicorn Coil Replacement
Lookah
MSRP: $7.99Sale Price $7.49Lookah 710 Dish Quartz Coil Type A The Lookah 710 Dish Quartz Coil (Type A) is compatible with the Seahorse X, the Swordfish, and the Mini Unicorn Electric Dab Rig. The dish located at the bottom...MSRP: $7.99Sale Price $7.49 -
On Sale
Dr Dabber Ghost 2: Portable Dab Mod
DR Dabber
MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $117.99Sale Price: $119.99Dr Dabber Ghost 2: Portable Dab ModThe Dr Dabber claims that the Ghost 2 is the more updated and redesigned version of the original Ghost, but this all new dab mod blows that frail little dab pen out...MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $117.99Sale Price: $119.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $117.99Sale Price: $119.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
VLAB Vlex Quartz Cup Dab Pen with Spinning Terp Pearls
VLab
MSRP: $69.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $59.99VLAB Vlex Quartz Cup Dab Pen with Spinning Terp PearlsThe VLAB Vlex is a quartz cup dab pen which comes with 3mm terp pearls that spin around. Terp Pearls are a fantastic accessory to have when you...MSRP: $69.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $59.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $69.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $59.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Puffco Pivot Sapphire Blue: Puffco Wax Pen 3D Chamber
Puffco
MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $139.99Sale Price: $149.99Puffco Pivot Sapphire Blue: Puffco Wax Pen 3D ChamberThe revolutionary Puffco Pivot was the first dab pen that combined all of the benefits of an electric dab rig into one portable device. Finally,...MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $139.99Sale Price: $149.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $139.99Sale Price: $149.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Puffco Pivot Pine: Puffco Dab Pen with 3D Chamber
Puffco
MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $139.99Sale Price: $149.99Puffco Pivot Pine: Puffco Dab Pen with 3D ChamberThe groundbreaking Puffco Pivot was the original dab pen to combine all the advantages associated with an electric dab rig into a single compact...MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $139.99Sale Price: $149.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $139.99Sale Price: $149.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Puffco Pivot Dab Pen Mocha with 3D Chamber
Puffco
MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $139.99Sale Price: $149.99Puffco Pivot Dab Pen Onyx with 3D ChamberThe revolutionary Puffco Pivot is the first dab pen that integrate all the functionality of an electric dab rig into a single, tiny device. The long-awaited...MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $139.99Sale Price: $149.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $139.99Sale Price: $149.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Puffco Pivot Dab Pen Onyx with 3D Chamber
Puffco
MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $139.99Sale Price: $149.99Puffco Pivot Dab Pen Onyx with 3D Chamber The Puffco Pivot is the very first of its kind, combining the technology and features of an electric dab rig in one compact portable pocket sized dab...MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $139.99Sale Price: $149.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $149.99Blowout Price! $139.99Sale Price: $149.99Subtotal: -
Puffco Proxy Core: Dab Pen and Dabbing Pipe - Pine Green
Puffco
MSRP: $299.99Sale Price $269.99Puffco Proxy Core: Dab Pen and Dabbing Pipe - Pine GreenThe Puffco Core has a 3D chamber and a battery, while Puffco says the Proxy is a “modular kind of vaporizer.” The dabbing chamber that comes...MSRP: $299.99Sale Price $269.99 -
Puffco Proxy Core: Dab Pen and Dabbing Pipe
Puffco
MSRP: $299.99Sale Price $249.99Puffco Proxy Core: Dab Pen and Dabbing PipeThe Proxy is referred to by Puffco as a "modular type of vaporizer", the Puffco Core part includes a 3D chamber and a battery. The dabbing chamber that...MSRP: $299.99Sale Price $249.99 -
On Sale
Shield TRIP: 3 in 1 Portable Vaporizer Kit - Black
MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $29.99Sale Price: $39.99Shield TRIP: 3 in 1 Portable Vaporizer Kit - BlackNo matter how you would like to utilize your dabs, the Trip 3 in 1 by Shield can handle it all. This multi-functional device is able to be operated...MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $29.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $59.99Blowout Price! $29.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: -
Pulsar APX Volt Dab Pen Atomizer Kit with Glass
Pulsar
MSRP: $44.99Sale Price $39.99Pulsar APX Volt Dab Pen Atomizer Kit with GlassThe Pulsar APX Volt is more of a dabbing mod than a dab pen, reminiscent of older dabbing devices it comes with a triple quartz coil and a glass top...MSRP: $44.99Sale Price $39.99 -
On Sale
YoCan Orbit: Black - Dab Pen with Terp Pearls
YoCan
MSRP: $69.99Blowout Price! $39.99Sale Price: $59.99YoCan Orbit: Black - Dab Pen with Terp Pearls The Yocan Orbit is the one and only Dab Pen that spins Terp Pearls. Terp Pearls are one of those must have accessories when you'd like better heat...MSRP: $69.99Blowout Price! $39.99Sale Price: $59.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $69.99Blowout Price! $39.99Sale Price: $59.99Subtotal: -
PLOOM PAX 3 VAPORIZER FULL KIT - Black
Pax
Sale Price $249.99The ultimate portable cannabis vaporizer for dry herb and extracts. The PAX 3 is powerful yet discreet, smart yet easy-to-use. Our engineering and technology gets the best out of your flower. The PAX...Sale Price $249.99 -
BOMB x VapX: Magic Bean Electric Dabbing Pipe
MSRP: $34.99Sale Price $29.99BOMB x VapX: Magic Bean Electric Dab PipeThe new wave of electric dabbing devices, dab pipes have made their name known and it looks like they're here for the long haul. Take a look at the BOMB Magic...MSRP: $34.99Sale Price $29.99 -
On Sale
Yocan Nestor Mini Dab Pen Mod: Black
YoCan
MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $39.99Yocan Nestor Mini Dab Pen Mod: BlackThe Nestor 510 Dab Pen Vaporizer is among Yocan's most recent dab pens. It has precise temperature control and the newest technology for its heating element, the...MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $49.99Blowout Price! $34.99Sale Price: $39.99Subtotal: