Pulsar
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
30mm Axial Enail Coil: Compatible with Galaxy, Pulsar, DabPress & More
Pulsar
MSRP: $69.99Blowout Price! $59.99Sale Price: $64.99Galaxy Enail, Pulsar Enail, DabPress Enail & 9 Other Brand Compatible: 30mm Axial Enail CoilTo be clear, just because enail coils have a similar appearance does not imply that they are compatible...MSRP: $69.99Blowout Price! $59.99Sale Price: $64.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $69.99Blowout Price! $59.99Sale Price: $64.99Subtotal: -
Pulsar Quartz Blender Banger: 14mm Male 90 Degree Full Weld
Pulsar
MSRP: $44.99Sale Price $39.99Pulsar Quartz Blender Banger: 14mm Male 90 Degree Full WeldFeaturing a 20mm quartz bucket of a conventional terp slurper and a disc at the base that contains curved grooves that will guide your...MSRP: $44.99Sale Price $39.99 -
Cupid Heart Carb Cap: Pink Spinner Cap for Banger
Pulsar
MSRP: $19.99Sale Price $14.99Cupid Heart Carb Cap: Pink Spinner Cap for BangerOne of the standout pieces in this Valentine's Day Collection is the Cupid Heart Spinner Cap. It's sure to elevate your V-Day dab sessions to a whole...MSRP: $19.99Sale Price $14.99 -
On Sale
Halloween Mini Dab Rig: Lil Ghosty 4.5" - Ghost Rig
Pulsar
MSRP: $69.99Blowout Price! $49.99Sale Price: $54.99Halloween Mini Dab Rig: Lil Ghosty 4.5" - Ghost RigThere is no doubt that the borosilicate glass that was utilized in the building of the Li'l Ghosty Glass Water Pipe is of excellent quality. The...MSRP: $69.99Blowout Price! $49.99Sale Price: $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $69.99Blowout Price! $49.99Sale Price: $54.99Subtotal: -
Titanium Dab Nail with Quartz Dish - Deep Dish Nail: 25mm
Pulsar
MSRP: $59.99Sale Price $47.99Titanium Dab Nail with Quartz Dish - Deep Dish Nail: 25mm Experience unparalleled heating efficiency with the Pulsar Hybrid Titanium Dab Nail, designed to complement the an Axial enail coil...MSRP: $59.99Sale Price $47.99 -
Pulsar Mini Hot Knife for Dabbing: Black
Pulsar
MSRP: $24.99Sale Price $19.99Pulsar Mini Hot Knife for Dabbing: BlackThe Pulsar Mini hot knife is an electric dab tool that consists of two parts: a magnetic ceramic tip and a battery. The 180mAh battery comes with just one...MSRP: $24.99Sale Price $19.99 -
SeshGear Super Smoke Thrower: Black (Smoke Gun)
Pulsar
MSRP: $199.99Sale Price $149.99SeshGear Super Smoke Thrower: Black (Smoke Gun)With this one of a kind water pipe, you and your friends can take on the greatest smoke thrower challenge. The SeshGear Smoke Thrower features a...MSRP: $199.99Sale Price $149.99 -
Pulsar APX Volt Dab Pen Atomizer Kit with Glass
Pulsar
MSRP: $44.99Sale Price $39.99Pulsar APX Volt Dab Pen Atomizer Kit with GlassThe Pulsar APX Volt is more of a dabbing mod than a dab pen, reminiscent of older dabbing devices it comes with a triple quartz coil and a glass top...MSRP: $44.99Sale Price $39.99 -
On Sale
Pulsar RoK Alchemist Gold: Electric Dab Rig - Limited Edition
Pulsar
MSRP: $299.99Blowout Price! $199.99Sale Price: $249.99Pulsar RoK Alchemist Gold: Electric Dab Rig - Limited EditionThe first in a series of special edition variants, we have modified our best-selling electric dab rig into its entirely new golden form...MSRP: $299.99Blowout Price! $199.99Sale Price: $249.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $299.99Blowout Price! $199.99Sale Price: $249.99Subtotal: -
Pulsar Dabtron: Mini Electric Dabbing Rig - Orange
Pulsar
MSRP: $99.99Sale Price $79.99Pulsar Dabtron: Mini Electric Dabbing Rig - OrangeThe Pulsar Dabtron 2.0 is the updated version of the original seshgear dabtron. This newly enhanced device looks quite a bit like the Lookah Dragon...MSRP: $99.99Sale Price $79.99 -
On Sale
Quartz Banger Enail: Mini E-Nail Kit with 20mm Enail Coil - Pulsar Elite Series
Pulsar
MSRP: $229.99Blowout Price! $169.99Sale Price: $199.99Quartz Banger Enail: Mini E-Nail Kit with 20mm Enail Coil - Pulsar Elite Series Check out this Mini Enail Kit from Pulsar, the Elite Series is fully stocked with a 20mm enail coil and an Enail Quartz...MSRP: $229.99Blowout Price! $169.99Sale Price: $199.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $229.99Blowout Price! $169.99Sale Price: $199.99Subtotal: -
Pulsar Bullet: Wax Dab Pen Tank
Pulsar
MSRP: $13.99Sale Price $9.99Pulsar Bullet: Wax Dab Pen TankWith its universal 510 thread, the Pulsar Bullet wax atomizer is compatible with any 510 cart batteries and can be easily integrated into any dab pen arrangement. By...MSRP: $13.99Sale Price $9.99